2018-2019

Line-ups of season 2018-2019

       
Team Pos # Playername
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) Coach   Marc St. Jean
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) Coach   Hugo Boisvert
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) D    
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) D 26 Bastian Steingross
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) D 3 Max Prommersberger
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) D 86 Nikolai Goc
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) D 9 Benjamin Hufner
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F ? Yannick Wenzel
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 10 Norman Hauner
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 13 Marcus Sommerfeld
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 14 Benjamin Zientek
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 29 Alexander Preibisch
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 39 Matt McKnight
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 40 Fabjon Kuqi
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 5 Rene Schoofs
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 63 Shawn Weller
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 7 Max Lukes
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 77 Dennis Swinnen
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 94 Tyler McNeely
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) F 97 Frederik Cabana
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) G 23 Sinisa Martinovic
Bietigheim Steelers (GER) G 43 Ilya Sharipov
       
Team Pos # Playername
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) Coach   Reemt Pyka
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D    
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D    
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 11 Florian Spelleken
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 15 Erik Buschmann
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 24 Lasse Uusivirta
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 49 David Cespiva
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 58 Jan Tramm
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) D 77 Adrian Sanwald
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F   Artur Tegkaev
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F    
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 13 Ricco Ratajczik
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 19 Pavel Pisarik
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 22 Simon Hintermeier
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 25 Marco Clemens
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 3 Alexander Spister
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 36 Sam Verelst
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 61 Andre Hubscher
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 68 Michael Fomin
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 7 Leon Judt
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) F 91 Steven Deeg
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) G 35 Etienne Renkewitz
Duisburger Fuchse (GER) G 92 Sebastian Staudt
       
Team Pos # Playername
EC Harzer Falken (GER) Coach   Arno Lorsch
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D   Fabian Morschler
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D   Anton Barrein
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 16 Simon Fetschele
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 17 Nico Ehmann
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 44 Zachary Josepher
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 5 Andreas Druzhinin
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 76 Patrik Franz
EC Harzer Falken (GER) D 98 Phil Miethling
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F   Adam Suchomer
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F   Erik Pipp
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 11 Michael Buonincontri
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 15 Kevin Richter
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 20 Valerij Guts
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 24 Richard Zerbst
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 52 Lukas Bruckner
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 6 David Jasieniak
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 77 Denis Gulda
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 91 Patrik Dzemla
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 94 Artjom Kostyrev
EC Harzer Falken (GER) F 95 Gregor Kubail
EC Harzer Falken (GER) G 32 Fabian Honkhaus
EC Harzer Falken (GER) G 50 Fritz-Philipp Hessel
       
Team Pos # Playername
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) Coach   Uli Egen
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Joe Timm
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Niklas Pilz
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Tobias Maeter
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Chris Lijdsman
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Mark Dunlop
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D   Garrit Blume
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D 21 Lukas Ogorzelec
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D 39 Lukas Stettmer
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) D 46 Christopher Schimming
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F   Marvin Tepper
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F   Vincent Rebel
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F   Kyle Piwowarczyk
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F   Steven Neuparth
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 12 Josh Rabbani
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 14 Justin Ludwig
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 15 Can Matthas
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 26 Marvin Kruger
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 33 Jakub Rumpel
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 87 Felix Braun
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) F 96 Quirin Stocker
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) G   Morten Braun
ECC Preussen Berlin (GER) G   Patrick Hoffmann
       
Team Pos # Playername
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) Coach   Frederick Carroll
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D   Jakub Korner
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D   Fritz Denner
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D   Tim Odrich
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D 20 Sebastian Hofmann
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D 26 Florian Brink
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D 69 Hannes Ulitschka
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D 76 Oliver Kammerer
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) D 8 Robin Sochan
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Christoph Ziolkowski
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Joe-Richard Kiss
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Enzo Herrschaft
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Benjamin Arnold
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Maurice Keil
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F   Tom Fiedler
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 21 Paul Klein
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 53 Felix Schumann
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 62 Enrico Manske
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 67 Michal Vazan
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 68 Marcel Weise
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) F 7 Reto Schupping
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) G   Philip Lehr
Erfurt Black Dragons (GER) G 89 Martin Otte-Gunzler
       
Team Pos # Playername
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) Coach   Thor Dresler
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) Coach   Mark Pederson
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D    
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D    
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 10 Viktor Bjorkung
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 2 Anders Krogsgaard
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 40 Anders Koch
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 6 Andreas B. Pedersen
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 69 Jeppe Vinther
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) D 76 Oliver Jessen
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F    
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 11 Mark Derlago
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 13 Oliver Kjaer
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 17 Marc Hagel
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 19 Max French
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 21 Jonas G. Torbensen
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 22 Andreas Grundtvig
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 24 Eetu-Ville Arkiomaa
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 48 Niklas Andersen
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 54 Felix Scheel
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 65 Christian Wejse
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) F 9 Colin Vock
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) G 43 Mathias Seldrup
Esbjerg Energy (DEN) G 95 Nicolaj Henriksen
       
Team Pos # Playername
Essen Moskitos (GER) Coach   Frank Gentges
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 10 Leon Fern
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 12 Raphael Grunholz
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 13 Thomas Gauch
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 18 Thomas Richter
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 24 Fabio Frick
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 5 Stephan Kreuzmann
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 69 Yannis Walch
Essen Moskitos (GER) D 88 Marcel Pfander
Essen Moskitos (GER) F   Sven Schulz
Essen Moskitos (GER) F   Philipp Hermann
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 14 Aaron McLeod
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 20 Valentin Pfeifer
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 29 Arthur Lemmer
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 53 Veit Holzmann
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 62 Viktor Lennartsson
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 67 Julian Airich
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 71 Robin Slanina
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 89 Andre Gerartz
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 93 Lars Grozinger
Essen Moskitos (GER) F 97 Carsten Gosdeck
Essen Moskitos (GER) G 30 Christian Wendler
Essen Moskitos (GER) G 64 Patrik Cerveny
       
Team Pos # Playername
EV Landshut (GER) Coach   Axel Kammerer
EV Landshut (GER) D 13 Christian Ettwein
EV Landshut (GER) D 17 Elia Ostwald
EV Landshut (GER) D 23 Luca Trinkberger
EV Landshut (GER) D 27 Leon Abstreiter
EV Landshut (GER) D 28 Luca Zitterbart
EV Landshut (GER) D 55 Marius Nagele
EV Landshut (GER) D 61 Sebastian Alt
EV Landshut (GER) D 8 Stephan Kronthaler
EV Landshut (GER) F 10 Maximillian Hofbauer
EV Landshut (GER) F 12 Luis Schinko
EV Landshut (GER) F 18 Ales Jirik
EV Landshut (GER) F 19 Christoph Fischhaber
EV Landshut (GER) F 20 Alexander Ehl
EV Landshut (GER) F 22 Marco Sedlar
EV Landshut (GER) F 37 Marc Schmidpeter
EV Landshut (GER) F 44 Marco Bassler
EV Landshut (GER) F 71 Peter Abstreiter
EV Landshut (GER) F 81 Maximillian Forster
EV Landshut (GER) F 82 Miloslav Horava
EV Landshut (GER) F 93 Tomas Plihal
EV Landshut (GER) G 31 Patrick Berger
EV Landshut (GER) G 45 Maximillian Englbrecht
       
Team Pos # Playername
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) Coach   Niels Garbe
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D    
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 2 Sean Morgan
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 21 Dominik Ochmann
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 27 Martin Wenter
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 63 Tobias Fuchs
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 69 David Farny
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) D 97 Fredrik Widen
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F    
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F    
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 18 Santeri-Sylvain Ovaska
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 28 Filip Stopinski
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 62 Viktor Lennartsson
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 67 Simon Klingler
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 68 Andreas Farny
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 70 Julian Tischendorf
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 76 Matteo Miller
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 79 Christopher Stanley
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 8 Kai Laux
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 89 Christian Schmidt
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) F 90 Jan Hammerbauer
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) G 31 Dean Frohlich
EV Lindau Islanders (GER) G 72 David Zabolotny
       
Team Pos # Playername
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) Coach   Jacek Plachta
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D   Erik Hoffmann
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D   Aaron Reinig
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D   Tom Kubler
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D   Brian Bolke
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D 11 Fabian Calovi
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D 13 Christoph Schubert
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D 35 Ludwig Synowiec
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) D 9 Norman Martens
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Dominik Lascheit
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Lennart Palausch
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Leo Prussner
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Philipp Kuschei
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Vincent Hessler
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Patrick Saggau
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F   Daniel Lupzig
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F 12 Mortiz Israel
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F 15 Tobias Bruns
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F 25 Josh Mitchell
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F 3 Gianluca Balla
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) F 77 Brad McGowan
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) G   Niklas Zoschke
Hamburg Crocodiles (GER) G 32 Kai Kristian
       
Team Pos # Playername
Hannover Indians (GER) Coach   Lenno Soccio
Hannover Indians (GER) D    
Hannover Indians (GER) D    
Hannover Indians (GER) D   Robert Peleikis
Hannover Indians (GER) D 19 Armin Finkel
Hannover Indians (GER) D 22 Nicolas Turnwald
Hannover Indians (GER) D 44 Nickolas Bovenschen
Hannover Indians (GER) D 7 Thomas Ziolkowski
Hannover Indians (GER) D 71 Maximilian Pohl
Hannover Indians (GER) F   Michael Knaub
Hannover Indians (GER) F   Thomas Pape
Hannover Indians (GER) F    
Hannover Indians (GER) F   Brent Norris
Hannover Indians (GER) F   Viktor Knaub
Hannover Indians (GER) F 10 Igor Bacek
Hannover Indians (GER) F 16 Stefan Goller
Hannover Indians (GER) F 21 Roman Pfennings
Hannover Indians (GER) F 25 Branislav Pohanka
Hannover Indians (GER) F 61 Robby Hein
Hannover Indians (GER) F 75 Andreas Morczinietz
Hannover Indians (GER) F 87 Lukas Valasek
Hannover Indians (GER) G   Kevin Beech
Hannover Indians (GER) G 77 Patrick Golombek
       
Team Pos # Playername
Hannover Scorpions (GER) Coach   Dieter Reiss
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D    
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 15 Robin Thomson
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 18 Goran Pantic
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 19 Sean Fischer
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 37 Tim Marek
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 58 Dennis Schutt
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 91 Nico Schnell
Hannover Scorpions (GER) D 96 Jannik Weist
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 11 Bjorn Bombis
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 13 Sebastian Lehmann
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 16 Marius Garten
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 21 Patrick Schmid
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 33 Christoph Koziol
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 40 Andrej Srakhov
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 52 Sachar Blank
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 61 Robin Ringe
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 72 Robin Marek
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 88 Noah Janisch
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 90 Chad Niddery
Hannover Scorpions (GER) F 91 Matt Wilkens
Hannover Scorpions (GER) G 29 Enrico Salvarani
Hannover Scorpions (GER) G 49 Christoph Mathis
       
Team Pos # Playername
Herner EV (GER) Coach   Herbert Hohenberger
Herner EV (GER) D   Lars Ehrich
Herner EV (GER) D 25 Tom-Joshua Schmitz
Herner EV (GER) D 39 Julius Bauermeister
Herner EV (GER) D 51 Vojtech Suchomer
Herner EV (GER) D 57 Maik Klingsporn
Herner EV (GER) D 77 Tobias Esch
Herner EV (GER) D 8 Dennis Dorner
Herner EV (GER) D 91 Michel Ackers
Herner EV (GER) F 10 Philipp Kuhnekath
Herner EV (GER) F 11 Dennis Arnold
Herner EV (GER) F 13 Lois Spitzner
Herner EV (GER) F 22 Dennis Thielsch
Herner EV (GER) F 24 Moritz Schug
Herner EV (GER) F 41 Bradley Snetsinger
Herner EV (GER) F 47 Denis Fominych
Herner EV (GER) F 6 Soren Hauptig
Herner EV (GER) F 68 Danny Albrecht
Herner EV (GER) F 71 Cornelius Kramer
Herner EV (GER) F 87 Thomas Zuravlev
Herner EV (GER) F 9 Marcus Marsall
Herner EV (GER) G 27 Michel Weidekamp
Herner EV (GER) G 33 Lukas Schaffrath
       
Team Pos # Playername
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) Coach   Sven Gerike
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 10 Damian Martin
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 19 Esbjorn Hofverberg
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 25 Leonard Zink
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 4 Erek Virch
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 46 Patrick Raaf-Effertz
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 55 Jakob Weber
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 70 Stephan Tramm
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) D 81 Marvin Miethke
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F   Daniel Volynec
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 11 Hannes Albrecht
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 14 Dominik Patocka
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 15 Michal Velecky
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 20 Damian Schneider
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 24 Ian Farrell
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 5 Patrick Fischer
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 61 Dimitri Komnik
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 80 Antti Paavilainen
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 9 Niklas Hildebrand
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 93 Florian Eichelkraut
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) F 95 Hubert Berger
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) G 31 Eric Hoffmann
Icefighters Leipzig (GER) G 42 Benedict Rossberg
       
Team Pos # Playername
MEC Halle 04 (GER) Coach   Dave Rich
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D    
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D    
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 11 Finn Walkowiak
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 14 Jonas Gerstung
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 8 Jan-Niklas Pietsch
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 89 Michal Schon
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 9 Eric Wunderlich
MEC Halle 04 (GER) D 91 Kia Schmitz
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F    
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F    
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 16 Jannik Striepeke
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 19 Nathan Burns
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 23 Herbert Geisberger
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 3 Johannes Ehemann
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 39 Philipp Gunkel
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 5 Maximilian Schaludek
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 52 Alexander Zille
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 77 Tim May
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 78 Maximilian Spottel
MEC Halle 04 (GER) F 90 Raphael Joly
MEC Halle 04 (GER) G 34 Henning Schroth
MEC Halle 04 (GER) G 59 Justin Schors
       
Team Pos # Playername
Rostock Piranhas (GER) Coach   Christian Behncke
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D   Marc Kohl
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D   Werner Hartmann
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D    
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D 12 Klemens Kohlstrunk
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D 33 Pascal Krober
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D 4 Andrej Teljukin
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D 4 Andrej Teljukin
Rostock Piranhas (GER) D 49 Gino Blank
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F    
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F   Viktor Beck
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F   Maurice Becker
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F   Thomas Voronov
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F    
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F   Dominik Patocka
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 11 Kevin Piehler
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 34 Constantin Koopmann
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 41 Michal Bezouska
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 77 Sebastian Brockelt
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 79 Greg Classen
Rostock Piranhas (GER) F 91 Tomas Kurka
Rostock Piranhas (GER) G 55 Jakub Urbisch
Rostock Piranhas (GER) G 90 Jan Dalgic
       
Team Pos # Playername
Selber Wölfe (GER) Coach   Henry Thom
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 10 Benedikt Bohringer
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 17 Florian Ondruschka
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 2 Mauriz Silbermann
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 22 Dominik Muller
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 25 Noah Nijenhuis
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 28 Dominik Kolb
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 40 Michael Fink
Selber Wölfe (GER) D 98 Leon Kremer
Selber Wölfe (GER) F    
Selber Wölfe (GER) F    
Selber Wölfe (GER) F    
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 13 Andreas Geigenmuller
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 14 Erik Gollenbeck
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 16 Ian David McDonald
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 18 Landon Gare
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 36 Lukas Klughardt
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 4 Carl Zimmermann
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 7 David Hordler
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 8 Charles Graaskamp
Selber Wölfe (GER) F 9 Dennis Schiener
Selber Wölfe (GER) G 29 Niklas Deske
Selber Wölfe (GER) G 31 Timon Batge
       
Team Pos # Playername
Tilburg Coach   Bohuslav Subr
Tilburg Coach   Joshua Mizerek
Tilburg D 13 Jordy Verkiel
Tilburg D 16 Killian van Gorp
Tilburg D 21 Floris van Elten
Tilburg D 22 Boet van Gestel
Tilburg D 4 Ryan Collier
Tilburg D 44 Jordy van Oorschot
Tilburg D 5 Giovanni Vogelaar
Tilburg D 65 Ninho Hessels
Tilburg D 7 Alexey Loginov
Tilburg D 89 Brent van den Boom
Tilburg F 11 Wouter Sars
Tilburg F 12 Kevin Bruijsten
Tilburg F 14 Mickey Bastings
Tilburg F 20 Mitch Bruijsten
Tilburg F 26 Jonne de Bonth
Tilburg F 28 Delany Hessels
Tilburg F 29 Brock Montgomery
Tilburg F 41 Tijn Jacobs
Tilburg F 6 Ivy van den Heuvel
Tilburg F 71 Nardo Nagtzaam
Tilburg F 77 Reno de Hondt
Tilburg F 81 Max Hermens
Tilburg F 91 Nick de Ruijter
Tilburg F 95 Danny Stempher
Tilburg G 33 Ruud Leeuwesteijn
Tilburg G 39 Ian Meierdres